CABLES & CONNECTORS

CABLES & CONNECTORS



Refine Search


AV:Link ADSL Signal Filter 113.538UK

AV:Link ADSL Signal Filter 113.538UK

A filter to split telephone signal and ADSL signal..

2.85€ Ex Tax: 2.40€

Av:link Modular Cord Coupler 6P4C 283.009UK (Bag)

Av:link Modular Cord Coupler 6P4C 283.009UK (Bag)

Enables two RJ11 modular cords to be joined together to extend their length...

1.43€ Ex Tax: 1.20€

AV:Link RJ11 2-Way Splitter 113.544UK

AV:Link RJ11 2-Way Splitter 113.544UK

One RJ11 6P4C plug to multiple RJ11 6P4C sockets...

2.85€ Ex Tax: 2.40€

AV:Link RJ11 6P4C Plug to BT431A 3.0m 113.532UK

AV:Link RJ11 6P4C Plug to BT431A 3.0m 113.532UK

High quality RJ11 6P4C plug to plug leads supplied with UK BT431A telephone adaptor.   Bare copp..

5.22€ Ex Tax: 4.39€

Av:link RJ11 to UK Socket adaptor (bag) 113.528UK

Av:link RJ11 to UK Socket adaptor (bag) 113.528UK

Reverse wired RJ11 6P4C plug to UK BT431A telephone socket adaptor Colour: White Packed: Seal ..

1.90€ Ex Tax: 1.60€

AV:Link Telephone Handset Cable 113.520UK

AV:Link Telephone Handset Cable 113.520UK

4P4C coiled modular lead for telephone handset connection. Supply in resealable BOPP bag..

2.85€ Ex Tax: 2.40€

AV:Link UK Telephone Extention 5.0m 113.500UK

AV:Link UK Telephone Extention 5.0m 113.500UK

BT431A plug to BT431A socket. Supply in resealable BOPP bag..

3.32€ Ex Tax: 2.79€

Dahua CAT5e Cable CPR 305m DH-PFM920I-5EUN

Dahua CAT5e Cable CPR 305m DH-PFM920I-5EUN

305m UTP CAT5E Support PoE long-distance transmission Excellent OFC with 99.9% purity Environm..

135.85€ Ex Tax: 114.16€

Dahua CAT6 Cable 305m PFM920I-6UN-C-V2

Dahua CAT6 Cable 305m PFM920I-6UN-C-V2

305 m (1000 ft)/carton UTP CAT6, power over Ethernet, compatible  with one cable  High-purity oxyg..

247.00€ Ex Tax: 207.56€

Digitus Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP Black CU 0.25m

Digitus Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP Black CU 0.25m

The DIGITUS® Category 6 Class E patch cords are manufactured and tested to the ISO/IEC 11801 and DIN..

2.61€ Ex Tax: 2.20€

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 MM Duplex 1.0m

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 MM Duplex 1.0m

LC-LC Mutlimode 50/125um Duplex OM3..

6.64€ Ex Tax: 5.58€

Fiber Patch Cord LC/-LC MM 50/125UM Duplex OM2 2.0m

Fiber Patch Cord LC/-LC MM 50/125UM Duplex OM2 2.0m

Multimode Duplex LC-LC terminals OM2 50/125um..

6.64€ Ex Tax: 5.58€

Fiber Patch Cord LC/-SC MM 50/125UM Duplex OM2 2.0m

Fiber Patch Cord LC/-SC MM 50/125UM Duplex OM2 2.0m

Multimode Duplex LC-SC terminals OM2 50/125um..

5.69€ Ex Tax: 4.78€

Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Duplex 1.0m

Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Duplex 1.0m

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH G652.D..

5.69€ Ex Tax: 4.78€

Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC-LC/UPC SM Simplex 15.0m

Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC-LC/UPC SM Simplex 15.0m

SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm LSZH G652.D..

9.49€ Ex Tax: 7.98€

Showing 1 to 15 of 81 (6 Pages)